REMESAS FAMILIARES

ARGENTINA - LATIN EXPRESS

Ciudad/Localidad Zona/Barrio Direcciones Horarios
Bahia Blanca Bahia Blanca Belgrano 137 L a V  13.00a 17hs
Bariloche Bariloche Morales 554 entre Tiscornia y Gallardo  L a S 9:00 a 17:00hs
Batan Batan CALLE COLECTORA Nº9885 ENTRE 151 Y 153 L a S 9.00 a 21.30hs
Caleta Olivia Caleta Olivia EVA PERON 743 L a S de 8 a 12 y de 14 a 21hs y D de 8 a 12hs
Capital Federal Microcentro Avda. Cordoba 947          ( CASA CENTRAL ) L a V 10 a 18,30 hs.
Capital Federal Caballito Av . Rivadavia 4988 L a V de 10 a 16hs
Capital Federal Flores Bonorino 1750 (y Castañares) L a V 8 a 20hs
Capital Federal Microcentro Lavalle 669 Loc. 21  L a V de 10 a 18hs S de 10 a 14hs.
Capital Federal Retiro Puente 4 Local 16 L a D de 07.00 HS. A 20.00 HS. 
Capital Federal Liniers RAMON FALCON 7264 L a S de 8:30 a 18:30 
Capital Federal Liniers IBARROLA 7229 (Y SUAREZ) L a V de 11 a 13y 15 a 18 hs
Capital Federal Barracas IRIARTE 3396 ESQ. LUNA L a V 8 a 18 S 9 a 14
Capital Federal Once AVENIDA CORRIENTES 2451 LOC 35/51 L a V 9 a 18 S 9 a 16 hs
Capital Federal Liniers Jose Leon Suarez 227 L a V de 10 a 17  sab. 10 a 13hs
Colon Colon CALLE 47 Nº 1068 L a S 08:30 a 14 y de 16 a 20hs
Comodoro Rivadavia Comodoro Rivadavia 25 DE MAYO 957 L a V de 08 a 13 / 16 a 20 / S de 08 a 13
Esteban Echeverria Esteban Echeverria Restelli 1721 L a V 09.15 a 18.30hs D 10 a 15
Ezpeleta Ezpeleta Rio de Janeiro 5316  L a V de 9.30 a 12.30 / 17 a 20  
GENERAL PACHECO GENERAL PACHECO HIPOLITO IRIGOYEN 2338(TERMINAL NUEVA BOLETERIA 27) L a D 07:00 a 20:00
General San Martin Loma Hermosa Las Gardenias 5995 L a V de 7.30 a 21 S de 7.30 a 21
Gral. Pacheco Gral. Pacheco HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 2338 BOLETARIA Nº23 L a D 09 a 19Hs
LA PLATA LA PLATA CALLE 41 Nº 427 ENTRE CALLE 3 Y CALLE 4 L a V 08.30 a 18:30 / S 8:30 a 18:30 / D 09 a 12:30
Lomas de Zamora La Noria JUAN DOMINGO PERON 5420 L a V de 09.00 a 17.00hs
Lomas de Zamora Lomas de Zamora Avenida Olimpo 1757 L a S 08:30 a 20 / D 08:30 a 14:00
LOMAS DE ZAMORA LOMAS DE ZAMORA COSQUIN 2624 L a D 08 a 17:00 hs
Mar del Plata Mar del Plata Buenos Aires 1949 – 2º local E/Belgrano y Moreno L a V 10:00 a 17 hs. 
Mar del Plata Mar del Plata CALLE CORRIENTES 1702 Y PEATONAL SAN MARTIN L a S de 12 a 17hs.
Mendoza Mendoza Av. San Martin 1173   Galeria Tonsa - Loc. 6 L a V de 9 a 18 / sab. 9 a 14hs
Ostende Costa Atlantica ESPAÑA 1020 L a V de  9 A 21hs
Pinamar Pinamar Bunge 799 L a S de 09 a 21,00/ dom.9 a 13.00 
Rafael Castillo Rafael Castillo Enrique de la Fuente 5146 L a S 08 a 19 / D 10 a 13
Rosario Rosario Córdoba 1444 e/Paraguay y Corrientes L a V de 09.30 a 12.00hs  15:00 A 16:30hs 
San Clemente San Clemente CALLE 1  2014 L a S 9.00 a 21.30hs
San Isidro Zona Norte Panamericana 2631  ( Panamericana y Marquez ) L a V de 8.30 a 21  S de 10 a 13
San Juan  San Juan  Jujuy 354 Sur L a V de 8 a 13  / 17 a 20 
San Justo San Justo AV. JUAN MANUEL DE ROSAS 4327 (ROTONDA SAN JUSTO) L a S 08:00 a 18:00 
SAN JUSTO SAN JUSTO MONSEÑOR BUFANO 3352 TERMINAL DE OMNIBUS BOLETERIA 7 L a D 08 a 17:00 hs
San Miguel San Miguel Av.Mitre 57  ( esquina Ruta 8 ) L a V de 10 a 20                          
TANDIL TANDIL AV.FALUCHO 685 L a V a 8.00 a 13.30hs de 17 a 19.30hs / S de 9 a 12.30hs
VILLA CELINA VILLA CELINA OLAVARRIA 2698 L a S de 10.00 a 18.00
Villa Gesell Villa Gesell Avenida 3 y 107 Nº708 L  a S de 9 a 21 dom. 9 a 13hs
VILLA INSUPERABLE VILLA INSUPERABLE CROVARA 11 L a v  9 hs a 13. 30 hs  de 15.30 a 20. 30  S de 9 a 20  d 10 a 14 
VILLA LUGANO VILLA LUGANO Pola 3983 L a S  9 a 14hs / 16 a 20hs
Virrey del Pino Virrey del Pino HUGO WAST 103 L a S 08 a 19 / D 10 a 13
Capital Federal Villa Crespo Juan Ramirez Velazco 790 L a S 10 a 18 hs